Invitados Festa Aniversari divendres 10-11-17

Confirmados Asistencia______
28

dissabte, 15 d’abril de 2017

Inscritos Actiu 75è Aniversari 1942-2017

Inscritos


Cognoms Nom Elo català     Club
1 Cruz Estrada Filemon 2487     Tres Peons C.E.
2 Perez Mitjans Orelvis 2461      
3 Porras Mateo Felipe 2440     Sant Josep de Badalona
4 Moreno Martin Daniel 2323     Sant Boi C.E.
5 Becerra Morales Juan David 2314     Montcada U.E.
6 Ayats Llobera Gerard  2314 U16   Llinars C.E.
7 Villar Reymundo Juan Antonio 2308     Castelldefels 
8 Gonell Aparici Ramon 2237 U60   Olesa C.E.
9 Miguel Centeno David 2204     Cornella C.E.
10 Boixader Arbo Xavier 2183 U18   Barcelona C.E.
11 Castrillo Mansego Pau 2174     Cornella C.E.
12 Planella Sanchez Jordi 2133     Esplugues L'Avenc C.E.
13 Serrate Carrasco Antonio 2111     Aragones de Barcelona
14 García Dorado Alberto 2100     Club Cajpol
15 Delgadillo Torrico Felipe 2097     Espiga les Corts
16 Tebar Ramón J. Bosco 2093     Cornella C.E.
17 Ros Alonso Joana 2086 U14 F Sant Boi C.E.
18 Parayre Soguero Jordi 2076     Guixolenc C.E.
19 Palacios Peña Gerardo 2058     Tres Peons C.E.
20 Cespedes Llaveries Llibert 2057 U14   Tres Peons C.E.
21 Leon Escoda Manel 2053     Cornella C.E.
22 Romeu Perulles Jaume 2040     Moli Nou C.C.
23 Lucas Navas Jose Manuel 2029     Sant Boi C.E.
24 Boloix Pahissa Xavier 2026 U60   Cornella C.E.
25 Pascual Romero Salvador 2023     Cornella C.E.
26 Garcia Ruiz Adrian 2020     Jake C.E.
27 Moyano Barrero Antonio 2017     Cornella C.E.
28 Plazas Pinar Miquel 2006     Cornella C.E.
29 Tabares Rodriguez Yorky 1998     Cornella C.E.
30 Marques Soriano Valentin 1989     Cornella C.E.
31 Sanz Godoy Oliver 1987     Sant Feliu C.E.U.C.
32 Zevallos Garcia Luis Enrique 1985     Cornella C.E.
33 Alquezar Calpena Marc 1980     Peon Doblado
34 Bise Fenoy Jordi 1972     Cornella C.E.
35 Varela Cuadrado Cesar 1931     Sant Joan Despi C.E.
36 Vila Lopez Joan 1928     Montbui C.E.
37 Cuxart Talltavull Albert 1918 U65   Cornella C.E.
38 Servent Alvarez Jordi 1914     Comtal C.E.
39 Santamaría Torres Sergio 1909     Cornella C.E.
40 Dominguez De La Haba Emilio 1896     Cornella C.E.
41 Palacios Sánchez Gabriel 1882     Cornella C.E.
42 Garcia Guardiola  Joan 1876 U65   Cornella C.E.
43 Huertas Buitron Domingo 1874 U60   Olesa C.E.
44 Peris Morte Joaquim 1869     Cornella C.E.
45 Quiles Sánchez Juan 1854     Cornella C.E.
46 Lecha Carcia Eduard 1824 U65   Olesa C.E.
47 Duro Salgado Francisco 1823     Cornella C.E.
48 Maza Navarro Llorenç 1823     Llavaneres C.E.
49 Sáez Ortega Josep 1819     Cornella C.E.
50 Puig i Cruz Albert 1751     Cornella C.E.
51 Planella Zavala Ivan 1750 U8   Tres Peons C.E.
52 Moreno Muñoz Juan Antonio 1735     Cornella C.E.
53 Dartmann Aubanell Catriona 1733 U14   Peona i Peo C.E:
54 Campos Recuenco Francisco 1729     Torreblanca C.E.
55 Suarez Prieto Erika 1688 U18 F Cornella C.E.
56 Puig i Mata Ferran 1672 U14   Cornella C.E.
57 Puig i Mata Oriol 1654 U14   Cornella C.E.
58 Girona Flores Ladislau 1653     Cornella C.E.
59 Duro Lopez Hugo 1595 U12   Cornella C.E.
60 Fresneda Arias Esther 1558 U14 F Cornella C.E.