Invitados Festa Aniversari divendres 10-11-17

Confirmados Asistencia______
28

dijous, 9 de juny de 2016

Inscritos al 5è Torneig del 4art. Circuit Llampec











Chess Results


SNo.   Nombre EloN FED Club
1 GM Muñoz Pantoja Miguel Angel***** 2537 CAT Montcada, Unio Escacs
2 FM Exposito Amaro Josue***** 2406 CAT Peona i Peo C.E.
3 FM Capellades Subirana Marc***** 2321 CAT Peona i Peo C.E.
4   Fabregas Soteras Ricard SI 2232 CAT Cornella C.E.
5 MK Lazaro Riol Alberto SI 2227 CAT Jake C.E.
6   Garnica Nebot Esteve***** 2214 CAT Moli Nou C.C.
7   Vicient Calvo Ramon SI 2214 CAT Peo Vuit, C.E.
8 MK Palacin Martin Ricardo SI 2213 CAT CORNELLA C.E.
9   Miguel Centeno David SI 2202 CAT Cornella C.E.
10   Tebar Ramon Miquel SI 2195 CAT Cornella C.E.
11   Benaiges Fontanet German SI 2152 CAT Peo Vuit, C.E.
12   Ferrandiz Iserte Albert***** 2138 CAT Moli Nou C.C.
13   Espuny Vinye Ramon SI 2137 CAT Jake C.E.
14   Planella Sanchez Jordi SI 2135 CAT Esplugues L'avenc C.E.
15   Moreno Perez Norberto***** 2108 CAT Sant Marti C.E.
16   Parayre Soguero Jordi SI 2096 CAT Guixolenc C.E.
17   Tebar Ramon Juan Bosco SI 2093 CAT Cornella C.E.
18   Salvado Obrero Ivan SI 2071 CAT Peo Vuit, C.E.
19   Saez Fernandez Juan Carlos***** 2069 CAT Cornella C.E:
20   Garcia Llargues Daniel***** 2061 CAT Peon Doblado
21   Boloix Pahissa Xavier SI 2043 CAT Cornella C.E.
22   Jordan Garcia Josep Mª SI 2040 CAT Sant Boi C.E.
23   Garcia Ruiz Adrian SI 2039 CAT Jake C.E.
24   Garnica Nebot Francesc***** 2028 CAT Moli Nou C.C.
25   Molinero Gomez Sandra SI 2026 CAT Cornella C.E.
26   Tabares Rodriguez Yorky***** 2013 CAT Cornella C.E.
27   Plazas Pinar Miquel SI 2012 CAT Cornella C.E.
28   Zevallos Garcia Luis Enrique***** 2008 CAT Cornella C.E.
29   Pallares Gurrea Aitor Alexand SI 1993 CAT Jake C.E.
30   Girbes Pech Rafael SI 1984 CAT Sant Feliu C.E.U.C.
31   Pascual Romero Salvador SI 1972 CAT Cornella C.E.
32   Cebollada Saez Joaquin SI 1966 CAT Jake C.E.
33   Gonzalez Muelas Javier***** 1951 CAT Congres C.E.
34   Bise Fenoy Jordi SI 1948 CAT Cornella C.E.
35   Peris Morte Joaquim SI 1935 CAT Cornella C.E.
36   Alquezar Calpena Marc***** 1925 CAT Peon Doblado
37   Terron Roca Rafael SI 1924 CAT Cornella C.E.
38   Varela Cuadrado Cesar SI 1912 CAT Sant Joan Despi C.E.
39   Quiles Sanchez Juan SI 1854 CAT Cornella C.E.
40   Cuxart Taltavull Albert SI 1839 CAT Cornella C.E.
41   Granada Pellicer Pau***** 1791 CAT Sant Joan Despi C.E.
42   Fabregas Soteras Joaquim 1780 CAT Cornella C.E.
43   Puig I Cruz Albert***** 1770 CAT Cornella C.E.
44   Ferrer Joyera Òscar***** 1751 CAT Cambrils, Unio Escacs.
45   Perez Alonso Jordi SI 1740 CAT Jake C.E.
46   Cebollada Pacheco Jorge SI 1725 CAT Jake C.E.
47   Padron Morales Agustin SI 1700 CAT Groc i Negre
48   Salvador Sanchez Ricardo SI 1691 CAT S.C. Colon De Sabadell
49   Girona Flores Ladislau SI 1638 CAT Cornella C.E.